Displaying results 1-10 of 5 matches.
Result Pages: 1 Results per page: [20 | 50 | All]
| Author: |
|
|
| Title: |
R. A. M. Of Washington 1900-1903
|
| Description: |
Published by: Grand Chapter of Washington, Washington Book Condition: G Jacket Condition: No Jacket Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Binding: Hard Cover Notes: Includes proceedings for 16th, 17th , 18th and 19th Annual Convocation, red cloth boards with leather spine and corners, boards are lightly rubbed, sun faded and has a split in leather near front spine, internally clean. Keywords:
Masonic, Freemasonry
|
|
| |
| Item No: |
10350 |
|
| Price: |
$20.00 |
| View other Masonic books |
| Ask a question View other books by |
| Author: |
|
|
| Title: |
R. A. M. Of Washington 1912-1914
|
| Description: |
Published by: Grand Chapter of Washington, Washington Book Condition: VG- Jacket Condition: No Jacket Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Binding: Hard Cover Notes: Includes proceedings for 28th, 29th and 30th Annual Convocation, red cloth boards with leather spine and corners, boards are lightly rubbed, spine is chipped on edges, light moisture stain on upper pages, internally clean. Keywords:
Masonic, Freemasonry
|
|
| |
| Item No: |
10351 |
|
| Price: |
$20.00 |
| View other Masonic books |
| Ask a question View other books by |
| Author: |
|
|
| Title: |
R. A. M. Of Washington 1915-1918
|
| Description: |
Published by: Grand Chapter of Washington, Washington Book Condition: VG- Jacket Condition: No Jacket Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Binding: Hard Cover Notes: Includes proceedings for 31st, 32nd, 33rd and 34th Annual Convocation, red cloth boards with leather spine and corners, boards are lightly rubbed, light moisture stain on upper pages, dog-eared page is uncut, internally clean. Keywords:
Masonic, Freemasonry
|
|
| |
| Item No: |
10352 |
|
| Price: |
$20.00 |
| View other Masonic books |
| Ask a question View other books by |
| Author: |
Smith, Dwight L. |
|
| Title: |
Goodly Heritage: One Hundred Years of Craft Freemasonry in Indiana
|
| Description: |
Published by: Grand Lodge F.& A. M. Of Indiana, Indiana, 1967 Book Condition: VG- Jacket Condition: G Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Binding: Hard Cover Notes: 535 pgs., illustrated with B/W photographs, brown boards are very lightly rubbed and soiled, tan and brown pictorial DJ is chipped, soiled and creased, small open and closed tears, page edges are soiled, internally clean with sound binding. Keywords:
FREEMASONRY, MASONIC, INDIANA
|
|
| |
| Item No: |
13271 |
|
| Price: |
$27.50 |
| View other FREEMASONRY books |
| Ask a question View other books by Smith, Dwight L. |
|
Browse Books by Category
|